Medal of the Order "For Merit to the Fatherland" I class

People with Medal of the Order "For Merit to the Fatherland" I class

People

Name Title
Tatyana Chernova Russian heptathlete
Viktoria Komova Russian gymnast
Nikita Lobintsev Swimmer
Alexander Maletin Boxer
Danila Izotov Swimmer
Aleksey Denisenko Russian taekwondo practitioner
Besik Kudukhov Olympic wrestler
Nikolai Fomenko Russian entertainer and businessman
Svetlana Tsarukayeva Russian weightlifter
Aleksey Goman Russian singer
Viktor Panin Soviet physicist
Anastasia Valeryevna Zuyeva Russian swimmer
Vladimir Kesarev Russian footballer
Ilona Korstin Russian basketball player
Evgeny Kuznetsov Russian ice hockey player
Dmitry Borisov Journalist
Nikita Kriukov Cross-country skier
Aleksey Kuleshov Volleyball player
Adilgerei Magomedtagirov Russian politician and general
Misha Aloyan World and European amateur boxing champion
Igor Nikitin Russian ice hockey player
Nikolay Olyunin Russian snowboarder
Vladimir Dratchev Russian biathlete
Alexander Viktorovich Blokhin Russian diplomat
Andrey Grechin Swimmer
Natalia Vorobieva Russian sport wrestler
Alexander Enbert Russian pair skater
Natalia Zabolotnaya Russian weightlifter
Alexander Vladimirovich Yakovenko Russian politician-diplomat
Natalja Zabijako Estonian pair skater
Tatiana Ivanova Russian luger
Tatiana Kashirina Russian weightlifter
Aleksandr Golovko Russian military general
Aida Shanayeva Russian fencer
Alexander Bessmertnykh Soviet diplomat
Aleksey Verbov Volleyball player
Nikita Tregubov Russian skeleton racer
Nadezhda Torlopova Russian boxer
Vladimir Alikin Biathlete
Nikolai Kuksenkov Ukrainian/Russian gymnast
Ashot Gabrelyanov Entrepreneur
Daria Dmitrieva Russian rhythmic gymnast
Andrei Krasov
Vladimir Aseev Member of the State Duma of the Russian Federation
Anatoly Aksakov Russian politician and economist
Alexander Mikhaylin Russian judoka
Daria Spiridonova Gymnast
Darya Pishchalnikova Russian discus thrower
Anatoly Beloglazov Olympic wrestler
Khadzhimurat Akkayev Weightlifter
Leonid Moiseyev Russian diplomat
Tatyana Firova Athletics (sport) competitor
Tatyana Golikova
Albina Akhatova Biathlete
Aleksandr Borisovich Zheleznyakov Russian engineer
David Belyavskiy Russian artistic gymnast
Evgenia Tarasova Russian pair skater
Alexander Denisyev
Viktor Maygurov Russian biathlete
Alexei Lezin Boxer
Valery Todorovsky Film director
Tamerlan Tmenov Judoka
Anastasia Grishina Gymnast
Alexei Markov Racing cyclist
Georgy Balakshin Boxer
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Alexei Mordashov
Nikita Nagornyy Gymnast
Yelena Sokolova Actor
Ilya Popov
Tatyana Ryzhova
Kateryna Lahno
Ludmila Filatova
Aleksandr Kosarev Volleyball player
Natalya Nazarova Russian sprinter
Ivan Voronov Actor
Aleksandr Adabashyan Actor
Dmitri Drevin Gymnast
Yekaterina Lobysheva Speed skater
Mikhail Kolyada Russian figure skater
Larisa Korobeynikova Russian fencer
Yevgeni Podgorny Gymnast
Ksenia Perova Russian archer
Tugan Sokhiev conductor
Vadim Khamuttskikh Volleyball player
Rustam Totrov Russian wriestler
Maria Stepanova Basketball player
Anna Kareyeva Handball player
Maria Sharapova Russian tennis player
Oxana Romenskaya Handball player
Apti Aukhadov Olympic weightlifter
Sergey Tsoy Russian politician
Valeria Zholobova Olympic freestyle wrestler
Sergey Verlin Canoe racer
Inna Stepanova Russian archer
Yana Kudryavtseva Russian rhythmic gymnast
Angelina Melnikova Gymnast
Seda Tutkhalyan Gymnast
Evgeny Kuznetsov (diver) Russian diver
Vladimir Morozov (figure skater) Russian pair skater
Inna Deriglazova Russian fencer
Irek Zaripov Russian Paralympic biathlete
Ivan Skobrev Speed skater
Ivan Tcherezov Russian biathlete
Ella Pamfilova Russian politician
Elvira Nabiullina Russian banker and economist
Yana Romanova Russian biathlete
Yekaterina Gamova Russian Olympic volleyball player
Yelena Välbe Cross-country skier
Yevgeny Korotyshkin Swimmer
Yevgeniya Kolodko Shot putter
Yevgeny Lagunov Swimmer
Yuliya Gushchina Russian sprint athlete
Pavel Kolobkov Fencer
Denis Ablyazin Olympic gymnast of Russia
Denis Berezovsky Rear admiral and former commander of the Ukrainian Navy
Dmitri Soloviev Russian ice dancer
Dmitri Sautin Diver
Dmitry Japarov
Mikhail Mamiashvili Soviet wrestler
Mikhail Prokhorov Billionaire entrepreneur politician sportsteam owner
Valentina Gunina Russian chess player
Sergey Klevchenya Speed skater
Sergey Makarov Russian javelin thrower
Sergey Tetyukhin Volleyball player
Sofiya Velikaya Russian fencer
Ksenia Afanasyeva Gymnast
Maria Paseka Russian artistic gymnast
Maria Sidorova Handball player
Ekaterina Bobrova Russian ice dancer

Medal of the Order "For Merit to the Fatherland" I class (0 years)

  • Inception: